Eastern Washington University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:13 AM  5/31/2011  Page 1  
 
 2011 WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A Track & Field Champ. - 5/27/2011 to 5/28/2011  
 Pres. by Dairy Farmers of Wash. & Les Schwab  
 Eastern Washington University - Cheney, Wash.  
 Individual Rankings - Through Event 118  
 Female - Individual Scores -  1 1A Division  
 
 Name  Year  School  Points  
 Place      
  
 1  Maddie Meyers   11  Northwest  30  
    
  
 800 Run  10  1600 Run  10  3200 Run  10  
 2  Karlie Storkson   11  King's  28 50 .  
    
  
 200 Dash  10  400 Dash  10  100 Dash  6  
 3  Sally Larson   10  Cedar Park Christian  24  
    
  
 800 Run  8  1600 Run  8  3200 Run  8  
 4  Arielle Walden   10  Newport  22  
    
  
 100 Hurdles  10  Long Jump  8  Triple Jump  4  
 5  Katrina Chamberlain   12  La Center  21  
    
  
 High Jump  10  Shot Put  6  100 Hurdles  5  
 6  Tera Novy   11  Montesano  20  
    
  
 Discus Throw  10  Shot Put  10  
 7  Bridget Ralston   12  Bellevue Christian  19 75 .  
    
  
 100 Hurdles  8  300 Hurdles  8  
 8  MacKenzie Altig   12  Bellevue Christian  19  
    
  
 100 Hurdles  6  Long Jump  6  Triple Jump  6  300 Hurdles  1  
 9  Elise Wilcox   12  Bush  18  
    
  
 Long Jump  10  Triple Jump  8  
 10  Morgan Romey   12  Freeman  16  
    
  
 Discus Throw  8  Shot Put  8  
 11  Savannah Burr   11  Orting  14 75 .  
    
  
 Triple Jump  10  Long Jump  4  
 12  Sophie Bush   12  Newport  14  
    
  
 1600 Run  6  3200 Run  5  800 Run  3  
 13  Bree Oldham   11  Bellevue Christian  13 75 .  
    
  
 300 Hurdles  10  1600 Relay  2.5  
 14  Kirsten Larsen   12  White Salmon  13  
    
  
 100 Dash  10  200 Dash  3  
 15  Jess Mildes   11  Riverside  12 50 .  
    
  
 3200 Run  6  1600 Run  5  
 15  Alicia Wolf   12  Meridian  12 50 .  
    
  
 100 Dash  5  200 Dash  5  400 Relay  2.5  
 17  Kelsie Taylor   11  Naches Valley  12  
    
  
 Javelin Throw  10  Shot Put  2  
 18  Audrey Western    9  University Prep  11  
    
  
 800 Run  6  1600 Run  3  
 19  Angela Knishka   10  Cashmere  10  
    
  
 400 Dash  8  800 Relay  1  1600 Relay  1  
 19  Johanna Weber   11  Omak  10  
    
  
 Discus Throw  6  Shot Put  4  
 19  Anandae (Clark) Egland   11  Lakeside  10  
    
  
 Pole Vault  10  
 19  Kayla Williams   10  Orting  10  
    
  
 300 Hurdles  6  100 Hurdles  3  1600 Relay  0.7  
 19  Maci Whitby   12  Connell  10  
    
  
 Discus Throw  5  Shot Put  5  
 24  Maddie Knaub   12  Chelan  9 25 .  
    
  
 200 Dash  6  

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]

View: Mobile | Desktop