Eastern Washington University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:13 AM  5/31/2011  Page 11  
 
 2011 WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A Track & Field Champ. - 5/27/2011 to 5/28/2011  
 Pres. by Dairy Farmers of Wash. & Les Schwab  
 Eastern Washington University - Cheney, Wash.  
 Individual Rankings - Through Event 118  
 Male - Individual Scores -  3 2B Division  
 
 Name  Year  School  Points  
 Place      
  
 1  Derek Byrne   12  Riverside Christian  30  
    
  
 300 Hurdles  10  Javelin Throw  8  110 Hurdles  6  Long Jump  6  
 2  Kyle Gartrell   12  Riverside Christian  28  
    
  
 Pole Vault  10  Triple Jump  10  Long Jump  8  
 3  Chace Bell   12  Reardan  27 50 .  
    
  
 100 Dash  10  200 Dash  10  Long Jump  5  400 Relay  2.5  
 4  Lucas Graham   11  Northwest Chr. (Lacey)  25  
    
  
 800 Run  10  1600 Run  10  3200 Run  5  
 5  Terrell Boyes   12  South Bend  24  
    
  
 Long Jump  10  Triple Jump  8  Shot Put  6  
 5  Justin Holden   12  Northwest Chr. (Lacey)  24  
    
  
 3200 Run  10  1600 Run  8  800 Run  6  
 7  Kristian Burger   12  South Bend  21  
    
  
 Shot Put  10  200 Dash  6  100 Dash  5  
 8  Matt Friese   12  Willapa Valley  18  
    
  
 110 Hurdles  10  Pole Vault  8  
 9  Jamall James   10  La Conner  15  
    
  
 High Jump  8  Triple Jump  5  Long Jump  2  
 10  Chad Redman   12  Garfield-Palouse/Colton  13  
    
  
 110 Hurdles  8  300 Hurdles  4  High Jump  1  
 11  Seth Deal   10  Waitsburg-Prescott  12  
    
  
 1600 Run  6  3200 Run  6  
 12  Christian Meyer   11  Northwest Chr. (Colbert)  11 75 .  
    
  
 100 Dash  8  200 Dash  3  
 13  Kevin August   12  Concrete  11 50 .  
    
  
 Triple Jump  6  High Jump  5  
 14  Riley Alvord   11  Mossyrock  11 25 .  
    
  
 400 Dash  10  
 15  Josh Thompson   12  Crosspoint Academy  11  
    
  
 300 Hurdles  6  110 Hurdles  5  
 15  Eshom Estes   11  Waitsburg-Prescott  11  
    
  
 Shot Put  8  Discus Throw  3  
 15  Jon Bennett   12  Republic  11  
    
  
 3200 Run  8  1600 Run  3  
 18  Reuben Clark   11  Northwest Chr. (Colbert)  10 75 .  
    
  
 High Jump  10  400 Relay  0.7  
 19  Bradley Fenbert   12  Morton-White Pass  10 50 .  
    
  
 800 Run  8  1600 Relay  2.5  
 20  Stephen Dunn   12  Northwest Chr. (Lacey)  10  
    
  
 400 Dash  6  400 Relay  2  1600 Relay  2  
 20  Alex Ramm-Hutchinson   11  St. George's  10  
    
  
 800 Run  5  1600 Run  5  
 20  Walker Williams   11  Tacoma Baptist  10  
    
  
 Discus Throw  10  
 20  James Coon   12  Lind-Ritzville/Sprague  10  
    
  
 Javelin Throw  10  
 20  Josh Firminger   12  Bear Creek  10  
    
  
 400 Dash  8  200 Dash  1  

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]

View: Mobile | Desktop