Eastern Washington University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:13 AM  5/31/2011  Page 3  
 
 2011 WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A Track & Field Champ. - 5/27/2011 to 5/28/2011  
 Pres. by Dairy Farmers of Wash. & Les Schwab  
 Eastern Washington University - Cheney, Wash.  
 Individual Rankings - Through Event 118  
 Male - Individual Scores -  1 1A Division  
 
 Name  Year  School  Points  
 Place      
  
 1  Curtis Clauson   12  King's  31  
    
  
 300 Hurdles  10  Long Jump  10  Javelin Throw  10  400 Relay  1  
 2  Jerid Ronquillo   12  Hoquiam  26 50 .  
    
  
 100 Dash  10  200 Dash  8  Long Jump  6  400 Relay  2.5  
 3  Tyler King   12  Coupeville  24  
    
  
 800 Run  8  1600 Run  8  3200 Run  8  
 4  Logan Olney   12  Zillah  21  
    
  
 200 Dash  10  100 Dash  8  1600 Relay  2.5  400 Relay  0.5  
 5  Todd Jackson   12  Elma  20  
    
  
 1600 Run  10  3200 Run  10  
 6  Hap Emmons   11  King's  18  
    
  
 800 Run  10  1600 Run  6  1600 Relay  2  
 6  Aaron Castle   11  Newport  18  
    
  
 Shot Put  10  Discus Throw  8  
 8  Kerry Duffy   12  La Salle  17  
    
  
 400 Dash  8  100 Dash  5  200 Dash  4  
 9  Aric Walden   12  Newport  16  
    
  
 110 Hurdles  10  300 Hurdles  6  
 10  Ryan Rosenau   12  Cascade-Leavenworth  14  
    
  
 300 Hurdles  8  110 Hurdles  6  
 11  Quinn Robinson   11  Freeman  13 50 .  
    
  
 400 Dash  10  
 12  Will Peters   12  Chewelah  12  
    
  
 Discus Throw  6  Shot Put  6  
 12  Slater Hirst   12  King's  12  
    
  
 Javelin Throw  6  High Jump  3  
 14  Tucker Rudy   12  Freeman  11 50 .  
    
  
 200 Dash  5  100 Dash  3  400 Relay  2  1600 Relay  1.5  
 15  Joseph Green   12  Cashmere  11  
    
  
 Pole Vault  10  
 15  Ethan Cabbage   11  Colville  11  
    
  
 Triple Jump  8  Long Jump  3  
 15  Darrin Love   11  Tenino  11  
    
  
 High Jump  8  200 Dash  2  400 Dash  1  
 15  Habtamu Rubio   12  Port Townsend  11  
    
  
 3200 Run  6  1600 Run  5  
 19  Bryant Andersen   12  Connell  10 50 .  
    
  
 100 Dash  6  200 Dash  3  400 Relay  1.5  
 20  Simon Vlas   12  Lynden Christian  10 25 .  
    
  
 Triple Jump  6  Long Jump  4  
 21  Trevor Wood   11  Lakeside  10  
    
  
 Triple Jump  10  
 21  Cole Smith   10  Hoquiam  10  
    
  
 High Jump  10  
 21  Paul Thomas   12  Lakeside  10  
    
  
 Discus Throw  10  
 24  Matt Hadley   11  Connell  9 50 .  
    
  
 Javelin Throw  8  

[<<First Page][<Previous Page][Next Page>][Last Page>>]

View: Mobile | Desktop