Headshot View

2009-10 Roster

Name Event Yr. Exp. Hometown/HighSchool/College
Marlyn Anderson Throws Fr. HS Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish HS '09 / -
Tim Armstrong Multi Jr. TR Spokane, Wash. / East Valley HS '06 / CC of Spokane
Gregory Barnes Multi Fr. HS Spokane, Wash. / Central Valley HS '09 / -
Cody Barton XC/Distance Fr. SQ Ridgefield, Wash. / Ridgefield HS '08 / -
Armon Blackwell Hurdles Jr. 2L Lakewood, Wash. / Clover Park HS '06 / -
Cody Bradwell XC/Distance Jr. 1L Kingston, Wash. / North Kitsap HS '07 / -
Jonathan Buchanan Throws Fr. HS Yakima, Wash. / East Valley HS '09 / -
Chad Butorac Sprints Sr. 3L Northport, Wash. / Northport HS '05 / -
Gabe Chavez Jumps Sr. 3L Hoquiam, Wash. / Hoquiam HS '06 / -
Derek Clemmons Hurdles Jr. SQ Shorecrest, Wash. / Shoreline HS '06 / -
Ben Cogdill Jumps Sr. 1L Estacada, Ore. / Estacada HS '06 / Portland State Univ.
Jordan Curnutt Distance Fr. HS Spokane, Wash. / Mead HS '09 / -
Bowe Ebding XC/Distance Jr. 2L Walla Walla, Wash. / DeSales HS '07 / -
Brody Faire Throws Sr. 3L Ellensburg, Wash. / Ellensburg HS '05 / -
Cody Fishel Jumps Fr. HS Covington, Wash. / Kentwood HS '09 / -
Peter Gilbert Distance Fr. HS Pasco, Wash. / Pasco HS '09 / -
Daniel Hill Sprints So. HS Seattle, Wash. / Cleveland HS '08 / -
Armand Hopkins Jumps Sr. 3L Seattle, Wash. / Renton HS '05 / -
David Howard Throws Sr. 1L Spokane, Wash. / East Valley HS '05 / CC of Spokane
Joshua Jones Sprints Sr. 2L Gig Harbor, Wash. / Gig Harbor HS '05 / -
Kyle King XC/Distance So. 1L Coupeville, Wash. / Coupeville HS '08 / -
Levi Knudson Jumps Sr. 3L Gig Harbor, Wash. / Gig Harbor HS '06 / -
Scott Kolb Pole Vault Fr. HS Spokane, Wash. / Ferris HS '09 / -
Brandon Lattin Multi So. 1L Kennewick, Wash. / Kamiakin HS '07 / -
Paul Limpf XC/Distance Sr. 3L Vancouver, Wash. / Evergreen HS '05 / -
Kersee Lind Multi Jr. 2L Hermiston, Ore. / Hermiston HS '07 / -
Aaron Mettler Javelin Jr. 2L Walla Walla, Wash. / Walla Walla HS '07 / -
Nick Mundell Sprints Sr. 2L Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish HS '06 / -
Zack Nielsen Throws Fr. HS Renton, Wash. / Lindbergh HS '09 / -
Stephen Praast Jumps Sr. 3L Ravensdale, Wash. / Tahoma HS '06 / -
Zach Robinson Sprints Fr. HS Spokane, Wash. / Lewis & Clark HS '09 / -
Efrain Sanchez Jumps Sr. 1L Toutle, Wash. / Toutle Lake HS '06 / -
Alex Smyth XC/Distance Sr. 2L Kent, Wash. / Sequim HS '06 / -
Simon Sorenson Distance Fr. HS Issaquah, Wash. / Issaquah HS '09 / -
Adam Stewart Jumps Jr. 2L Yakima, Wash. / Davis HS '07 / -
Aaron Taylor Sprints So. SQ Tacoma, Wash. / Mt. Tahoma HS '07 / -
Kyle Ulrey Sprints Sr. 2L Vancouver, Wash. / Ft. Vancouver HS '04 / Clark CC
Graham Vaux XC/Distance So. 1L Yakima, Wash. / Davis HS '07 / -
Brad Wall Sprints So. 1L Vancouver, Wash. / Evergreen-Vancouver '08 / -
Steven Warner Hurdles Fr. HS Kent, Wash. / Kentwood HS '09 / -
Kurt Williams Jumps Sr. 1L Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish HS '06 / CC of Spokane
View: Mobile | Desktop