Headshot View

2011-12 Roster

Name Event Yr. Exp. Hometown/HighSchool/College
Jaime Alanssim Throws So. 1L Spokane, Wash. / Capital HS '10 / -
Marlyn Anderson Throws Jr. 2L Snohomish, Wash. / Snohomish HS ’09 / -
Jordan Arakawa Throws So. 1L Olympia, Wash. / Capital HS ’10 / -
Tim Armstrong Multi Sr. 1L Spokane, Wash. / East Valley HS '06 / CC of Spokane
Cody Barton XC/Distance Jr. 2L Ridgefield, Wash. / Ridgefield HS '08 / -
Jonathan Buchanan Throws So. 1L Yakima, Wash. / East Valley HS '09 / -
Jordan Curnutt XC/Distance Jr. 2L Spokane, Wash. / Mead HS '09 / -
Drake da Ponte XC/Distance Jr. 1L Snoqualmie, Wash. / Mount Si HS '09 / Washington State University
Bowe Ebding XC/Distance Sr. 3L Walla Walla, Wash. / DeSales HS '07 / -
Cody Fishel Jumps So. 1L Covington, Wash. / Kentwood HS '09 / -
Alex Flores Sprints So. 1L Poulsbo, Wash. / North Kitsap HS ’10 / -
Collin Green Sprints/Hurdles So. 1L Buckley, Wash. / White River HS '10 / -
Kramer Green Sprints/hurdles So. 1L Buckley, Wash. / White River HS '10 / -
Thomas Kassa Multi So. 1L Anacortes, Wash. / Anacortes HS ’10 / -
Kyle King XC/Distance Sr. 3L Coupeville, Wash. / Coupeville HS '08 / -
Kersee Lind Multi Sr. 3L Hermiston, Ore. / Hermiston HS '07 / -
Brad Michael Sprints Fr. HS Vancouver, Wash. / Skyview HS "11 / -
Warren Miller Multi So. 1L St. John, Wash. / St. John Endicott HS '10 / -
Zach Nielsen Throws Jr. 2L Renton, Wash. / Lindbergh HS '09 / -
Michael Okoro Sprints So. 1L Lakewood, Wash. / Clover Park HS ’10 / -
Quin Olivas XC/Distance So. 1L Kennewick, Wash. / Southridge HS '10 / -
Nick Olsson Sprints Jr. 2L Stanwood, Wash. / Stanwood HS '09 / -
Tim Pettit Distance So. 1L Kent, Wash. / Kentwood HS '10 / -
Max Pratt Throws Fr. HS Auburn, Wash. / Auburn HS '11 / -
Phillip Puccino Jumps So. 1L Tacoma, Wash. / Steilacoom HS' 10 / -
Chris Schroll XC/Distance So. TR Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge '10 / UNC-Pembroke
Simon Sorenson XC/Distance Jr. 2L Issaquah, Wash. / Issaquah HS '09 / -
Nick Stearns Jumps Fr. HS Pahrump, Nev. / Pahrump Valley HS '11 / -
Graham Vaux XC/Distance Sr. 2L Yakima, Wash. / Davis HS '07 / -
Brad Wall Sprints Sr. 3L Vancouver, Wash. / Evergreen-Vancouver '08 / -
Steven Warner Hurdles Jr. 2L Kent, Wash. / Kentwood HS '09 / -
Blaine Weber Sprints So. 1L Shoreline, Wash. / Shorecrest HS ’10 / -
View: Mobile | Desktop