Recap | Results

Licensed to University of Idaho         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 03:35 PM
                         Vandal Collegiate - 2/2/2013                          
                                   2/2/2013                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clem, Morgan                 Unattached                8.10   1 
  2 Lombardo, Erica              Eastern Wash              8.16   2 
  3 Williams, Indigo             Washington S              8.18   2 
  4 Kraske, Rachael              George Fox                8.19   4 
  5 Cooper, Allee                Idaho                     8.26   1 
  5 Peek, Halsie                 Linfield                  8.26   2 
  7 Blackwood, Mercedes          Idaho                     8.32   1 
  8 Dinsmore, Maddye             Whitworth                 8.35   1 
  9 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif              8.39   2 
 10 Whitehall, Allanah           Puget Sound               8.40   2 
 11 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore              8.41   5 
 12 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash              8.50   3 
 13 Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth                 8.51   3 
 14 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox                8.53   3 
 15 Gernhardt, Rachel            Linfield                  8.54   3 
 16 Damo, Alexis                 Pacific (Ore              8.59   4 
 17 Casselberry, Kylie           Spokane CC                8.60   3 
 18 Campbell, Lindsay            Spokane CC                8.65   3 
 18 Stinson, Brenna              Linfield                  8.65   4 
 20 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif              8.75   3 
 21 Chung, Shina                 Pacific (Ore              8.83   5 
 22 Ewing, Sabrina               Spokane CC                8.99   4 
 23 Deck, Allison                Central Wash              9.04   4 
 24 Sanders, Makayla             Warner Pacif              9.09   5 
 25 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound               9.18   4 
 25 Rictor, Hayley               Pacific (Ore              9.18   5 
 27 Williams, Bri                Unattached                9.20   4 
 28 Jones, Nakisha               Puget Sound               9.96   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Mercedes              Washington S             25.12   1 
  2 Winfrey, Bree                Washington S             25.41   1 
  3 DeHart, Holly                Washington S             25.44   1 
  4 Williams, Indigo             Washington S             26.58   4 
  5 Downey, Kelly                Eastern Wash             26.60   2 
  6 Tollefson, Kris              Washington S             26.72   3 
  7 Harmon, Ashley               Central Wash             26.86   7 
  8 Stewart, Carly               Eastern Wash             26.92   5 
  9 Lombardo, Erica              Eastern Wash             26.96   1 
 10 Hellesto, Audrey             Western Oreg             27.16   3 
 11 Inderbitzin, Jayna           Central Wash             27.18   7 
 12 Dobbins, Christina           Whitworth                27.29   8 
 13 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif             27.30   3 
 14 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             27.45   6 
 15 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg             27.56   2 
 16 Damo, Alexis                 Pacific (Ore             27.65   6 
 17 Whitehall, Allanah           Puget Sound              27.69   4 
 18 Forgey, Dakota               Central Wash             27.75   7 
 19 Dinsmore, Maddye             Whitworth                27.83   6 
 20 Casselberry, Kylie           Spokane CC               27.87   5 
 21 Tooze, Maylea                Western Oreg             27.88   5 
 22 Peek, Halsie                 Linfield                 27.97   3 
 23 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Wash             28.08   6 
 24 Moore, Emily                 Whitworth                28.23   8 
 25 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore             28.24   4 
 26 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif             28.31   2 
 27 Lazelle, Kristen             Eastern Wash             28.44   5 
 28 Beeson, Bailey               Western Oreg             28.49   4 
 29 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore             28.52   5 
 30 Yamamoto, Dawne              Pacific (Ore             28.58   7 
 31 Stinson, Brenna              Linfield                 28.63   7 
 32 Campbell, Lindsay            Spokane CC               28.93   9 
 33 Pavlov, Hina                 Spokane CC               28.95   9 
 34 Chung, Shina                 Pacific (Ore             29.90   9 
 35 Rictor, Hayley               Pacific (Ore             30.75   9 
 36 Jones, Nakisha               Puget Sound              32.72   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Velvere, Liga                Idaho                    56.11   1 
  2 Jacka, Kelly                 Idaho                    59.66   2 
  3 Sanford, Martha              Eastern Wash             59.67   1 
  4 Hellesto, Audrey             Western Oreg           1:00.02   2 
  5 Downey, Kelly                Eastern Wash           1:00.07   1 
  6 Wolf, Alicia                 Saint Martin           1:00.30   1 
  7 Inderbitzin, Jayna           Central Wash           1:01.30   3 
  8 Stewart, Carly               Eastern Wash           1:02.17   2 
  9 Fleming, Olivia              George Fox             1:03.08   4 
 10 Pavlov, Hina                 Spokane CC             1:03.32   3 
 11 Martin, Darragh              Warner Pacif           1:04.31   2 
 12 Yamamoto, Dawne              Pacific (Ore           1:05.54   3 
 13 Sullivan, Lauren             Pacific (Ore           1:06.91   4 
 14 Bergstrom, Natalie           Central Wash           1:07.96   4 
 15 Gilbertson, Meg              Puget Sound            1:08.07   3 
 16 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore           1:09.10   5 
 17 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore           1:10.62   5 
 18 Harper, Karina               Puget Sound            1:10.64   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raudenbush, Halie            Idaho                  2:19.09  
  2 Henderson, Amanda            Washington S           2:20.26  
  3 Copenhagen, Laura            Western Oreg           2:20.85  
  4 Lichten, Audrey              Linfield               2:22.37  
  5 McCann, Jordan               Gonzaga                2:23.04  
  6 Mackenzie, Sarah             George Fox             2:24.60  
  7 Tracy, Kelsey                Gonzaga                2:25.50  
  8 Arnzen, Jessica              Whitworth              2:27.08  
  9 Kartes, Taylor               Central Wash           2:28.36  
 10 Dempsey, Megan               Idaho                  2:28.47  
 11 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound            2:30.60  
 12 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash           2:30.89  
 13 Hope, Joanna                 Whitworth              2:32.44  
 14 Haslebacher, Katie           Eastern Wash           2:33.52  
 15 Atherton, Savanna            Whitworth              2:33.79  
 16 Zaragoza, Edith              Unat-Central           2:34.06  
 17 Gladfelter, Jamie            Eastern Wash           2:36.51  
 18 Scott, Elizabeth             Whitworth              2:37.60  
 19 Swanson, Brittney            Eastern Wash           2:37.83  
 20 Dowdy, Calli                 Linfield               2:39.16  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Marquita             Idaho                  5:18.02  
  2 Larson, Abby                 Idaho                  5:23.28  
  3 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oreg           5:23.29  
  4 Sciocchetti, Alex            Idaho                  5:28.84  
  5 Shelley, Rachel              Western Oreg           5:31.00  
  6 Casey, Regan                 Gonzaga                5:31.29  
  7 Crock, Erika                 Saint Martin           5:36.76  
  8 Schafer, Natalie             Western Oreg           5:37.63  
  9 Williams, Kelly              Gonzaga                5:40.77  
 10 Church, Vanessa              Spokane CC             5:42.31  
 11 Davis, Sidney                Pacific (Ore           5:45.24  
 12 Llapitan, Ashley             Saint Martin           5:47.48  
 13 Chinchar, Erin               Central Wash           5:53.60  
 14 Mills, Shelby                Gonzaga                6:00.36  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Urcadez, Zoe                 Gonzaga               10:32.06  
  2 Beyer, Krista                Gonzaga               10:36.60  
  3 Dye, Stephanie               Eastern Wash          10:38.59  
  4 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Wash          10:39.56  
  5 Blanchet, Meghan             Gonzaga               10:40.21  
  6 Penaloza, Berenice           Eastern Wash          10:40.56  
  7 Klettke, Kelsey              Lewis-Clark           10:43.77  
  8 Cherry, Taylor               Gonzaga               10:45.05  
  9 Linton, CharLee              Washington S          10:45.55  
 10 Morgan, Connie               Central Wash          10:48.22  
 11 Eggleston, Dani              Central Wash          10:49.09  
 12 Rexus, Stephanie             Idaho                 10:51.97  
 13 Barad, Becca                 Gonzaga               10:53.22  
 14 Fraher, Alison               Gonzaga               10:55.17  
 15 Knight, Abby                 Washington S          10:57.73  
 16 Moore, Stephanie             Gonzaga               10:57.74  
 17 Noe, Seina                   Linfield              10:57.79  
 18 Greider, Hannah              Linfield              10:59.67  
 19 Nichols, Allie               Gonzaga               11:02.26  
 20 Jaenicke, Monica             Eastern Wash          11:02.54  
 21 Hochstetler, Courtney        George Fox            11:07.76  
 22 Niemann, Brooke              Linfield              11:09.29  
 23 Kowitz, Alaina               Gonzaga               11:12.63  
 24 Fjortoft, Annelie            Gonzaga               11:17.29  
 25 Grunwald, Sierra             Puget Sound           11:20.41  
 26 Northcott, Celeste           Whitworth             11:22.91  
 27 Gibson, Hailey               Washington S          11:28.29  
 28 Ni, Taili                    Puget Sound           11:29.42  
 29 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore          11:30.76  
 30 Morshead, Ramona             Washington S          11:37.45  
 31 Maldonado, Danielle          Central Wash          11:38.11  
 32 Smith, Acacia                Eastern Wash          11:39.51  
 33 Cruze, Rose                  Central Wash          11:40.96  
 34 MacPherson, Ailene           Idaho                 11:42.10  
 35 Wheeler, Jennifer            Gonzaga               11:45.03  
 36 Beaudoin, Shelby             Lewis-Clark           11:47.61  
 37 Brewington, Lauren           Eastern Wash          11:55.29  
 38 Macias, Kimberly             Eastern Wash          12:05.93  
 39 Freiheit, Kate               Unat-George           12:08.59  
 40 Dowdell, Chelsea             Central Wash          12:11.20  
 41 Toms, Kelly                  George Fox            12:14.60  
 -- Drake, Lindsey               Gonzaga                    DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clem, Morgan                 Unattached                9.13   1 
  2 Vander Meulen, Janna         Unattached                9.54   1 
  3 Dobbins, Christina           Whitworth                 9.60   2 
  4 Arn, Charity                 George Fox                9.67   3 
  5 Sharp, Ashley                Spokane CC                9.85   3 
  6 Dorsey, Nicole               Idaho                     9.87   2 
  7 Tooze, Maylea                Western Oreg              9.94   2 
  8 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash              9.96   1 
  9 Sanford, Martha              Eastern Wash             10.01   2 
 10 Moore, Emily                 Whitworth                10.15   3 
 11 Lazelle, Kristen             Eastern Wash             10.16   2 
 12 Deck, Allison                Central Wash             10.28   3 
 13 Eggert, Reba                 Idaho                    10.53   3 
 14 Jones, Kate                  Whitworth                10.60   3 
 15 Harmon, Ashley               Central Wash             10.61   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             4:12.37   1 
     1) Forgey, Dakota                  2) Whistocken, Angelique          
     3) Inderbitzin, Jayna              4) Pitassi, Seanna                
  2 Gonzaga  'B'                                        4:16.41   2 
     1) Tracy, Kelsey                   2) Urcadez, Zoe                   
     3) Williams, Kelly                 4) Foley, Alexa                   
  2 George Fox  'A'                                     4:16.41   1 
     1) Fleming, Olivia                 2) Kraske, Rachael                
     3) Mackenzie, Sarah                4) Freiheit, Kate                 
  4 Linfield  'A'                                       4:21.63   3 
     1) Stinson, Brenna                 2) Peek, Halsie                   
     3) Lichten, Audrey                 4) Gernhardt, Rachel              
  5 Central Washington  'B'                             4:22.24   2 
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) Eggleston, Dani                
     3) Kreft, Kelsey                   4) Morgan, Connie                 
  6 Gonzaga  'A'                                        4:22.94   2 
     1) Foley, Alexa                    2) Davis, Shelly                  
     3) Tracy, Kelsey                   4) McCann, Jordan                 
  7 Whitworth  'A'                                      4:24.10   3 
     1) Dinsmore, Maddye                2) Arnzen, Jessica                
     3) Atherton, Savanna               4) Jones, Kate                    
  8 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:25.40   3 
     1) Burns, Alicia                   2) Harper, Karina                 
     3) Gilbertson, Meg                 4) Whitehall, Allanah             
  9 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:28.60   1 
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) Martin, Darragh                 4) Sanders, Makayla               
 10 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 4:29.86   2 
     1) Damo, Alexis                    2) Hallyburton, Chloe             
     3) Palmer, Hayley                  4) Yamamoto, Dawne                
 11 Central Washington  'C'                             4:43.34   3 
     1) Dowdell, Chelsea                2) Chinchar, Erin                 
     3) Barton, Briana                  4) Rice, Ashley                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Timm, Maddie                 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Anderson, Alexis             Western Oreg            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Arn, Charity                 George Fox               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dobbins, Christina           Whitworth               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Chamberlain, Katrina         Eastern Wash            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Youren, Audrey               Idaho                    1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Rowe, Maggie                 Puget Sound              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sharp, Ashley                Spokane CC              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bellomy, Brooklyn            Eastern Wash            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Newman, Olivia               Whitworth               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Rathgeber, Jen               Eastern Wash            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Weeks, Michelle              Eastern Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Huddleston, Mackenzie        Pacific (Ore             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Link, Meghan                 Western Oreg            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Carly           Washington S             3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Clark, Anandae               Eastern Wash             3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Taylor, Robin                Eastern Wash             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Hall, Chloe                  Eastern Wash            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kintz, Brita                 Eastern Wash             3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Troyer, Amber                Eastern Wash             3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Shellman, Kierstie           Whitworth               J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Adams, Alexa                 Spokane CC               3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 King, Elizabeth              Puget Sound              3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Martens, Alexys              Idaho                    3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Zoellick, Korinne            Washington S             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Hull, Samantha               Saint Martin                NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Monterola, Keisa             Eastern Wash                NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sanders, Makayla             Warner Pacif                NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Anandae               Eastern Wash             3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.75 3.67 3.59 
        X    X    O 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Carly           Washington S                NH            
     3.75 3.67 3.59 
        X    X    X 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neal, Alyssa                 Eastern Wash             5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.06m  5.19m  5.18m  5.16m  FOUL  5.29m
  2 Covington, Alyssa            Idaho                    5.21m   17-01.25 
      4.91m  FOUL  4.86m  FOUL  5.21m  FOUL
  3 Rathgeber, Jen               Eastern Wash             5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  FOUL  5.16m  4.82m  5.13m  4.89m
  4 Arlauskas, Sierra            Eastern Wash             5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  FOUL  4.83m  4.43m  5.02m  FOUL
  5 Tooze, Maylea                Western Oreg             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.95m  4.96m  4.88m  4.70m  4.37m
  6 Hocketstaller, Johanna       Idaho                    4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  4.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Anderson, Alexis             Western Oreg             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.79m  4.79m  4.93m  4.76m  4.80m  4.84m
  8 Marzano, Allyssa             Central Wash             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.63m  FOUL           
  8 Ewing, Sabrina               Spokane CC               4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  4.76m  4.71m  4.56m  4.59m  4.68m
 10 Dobbins, Christina           Whitworth                4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.67m  4.72m  4.64m           
 11 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif             4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  4.60m  4.58m           
 12 Gernhardt, Rachel            Linfield                 4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.46m  4.39m  4.57m           
 13 Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth                4.52m   14-10.00 
      FOUL  4.52m  FOUL           
 14 Wilson, Jessie               Lewis-Clark              4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  3.92m  4.07m          
 15 Artison, Purshall            Central Wash             4.23m   13-10.50 
      FOUL  4.23m  4.21m            
 16 Motyer, Melissa              Puget Sound              4.12m   13-06.25 
      3.90m  4.12m  4.01m           
 17 Storseth, Heather            Central Wash             4.09m   13-05.00 
      4.09m  FOUL  4.06m          
 18 Shreve, Kellie               Central Wash             4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.08m  4.04m  4.02m           
 19 Joy, Juliana                 Central Wash             3.87m   12-08.50 
      FOUL  3.87m  FOUL           
 -- Case, Danica                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neal, Alyssa                 Eastern Wash            11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.19m  11.29m  10.76m  FOUL  11.31m
  2 Arlauskas, Sierra            Eastern Wash            10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.64m  10.65m  10.32m  10.61m  10.84m
  3 Marzano, Allyssa             Central Wash            10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  10.25m  10.61m  10.55m  10.63m  10.77m
  4 Gernhardt, Rachel            Linfield                10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  10.51m  FOUL  10.41m  10.30m  10.58m
  5 Sharp, Ashley                Spokane CC              10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.24m  10.25m  FOUL  10.12m  10.23m  10.53m
  6 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox              10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL  10.42m  10.06m  PASS
  7 Palmquist, Rachel            Whitworth               10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.20m  10.23m  10.36m  10.13m  10.34m  10.06m
  8 Case, Danica                 Unattached               9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  9.19m  9.12m  9.22m  9.22m  9.08m
  9 Artison, Purshall            Central Wash             9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.16m  9.23m  8.86m           
 10 Shreve, Kellie               Central Wash             9.05m   29-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.05m           
 -- Storseth, Heather            Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chaney, Erica                Unattached              14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.11m  14.02m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  13.95m
  3 Duhamel, Becki               Central Wash            13.50m   44-03.50 
      10.75m  12.95m  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  13.50m
  4 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg            13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.17m  12.02m  12.36m  12.43m  13.02m  12.77m
  5 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield                12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.29m  11.76m  FOUL  12.74m  12.39m  12.00m
  6 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.10m  11.44m  12.16m  12.66m  12.09m  11.89m
  7 Winder, Adara                Unattached              12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.40m  FOUL  12.34m  12.02m  12.61m  FOUL
  8 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Lewis-Clark             12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.68m  FOUL           
  8 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Chamberlain, Katrina         Eastern Wash            11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.57m  11.55m  11.77m           
 11 Whitsett, Tanisha            Spokane CC              11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.86m  10.99m  11.29m           
 12 Eggert, Reba                 Idaho                   11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  10.26m           
 13 Willmann, Sondra             Whitworth               11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.67m  10.46m  11.13m           
 14 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.94m  10.82m           
 15 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.90m  FOUL           
 16 Data, Mary                   Whitworth               10.84m   35-06.75 
      9.75m  10.68m  10.84m           
 17 Forcier, Kelsie              Eastern Wash            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  10.34m           
 18 Nelson, Mallory              Lewis-Clark             10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Youngers, Amanda             Spokane CC              10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.47m  10.04m           
 20 Alley, Courtney              Linfield                10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.57m  10.60m  FOUL           
 21 Davidson, Sara               Pacific (Ore            10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.77m  10.00m  9.67m           
 22 Yamada, Kylie                Pacific (Ore             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.44m  9.86m  FOUL           
 23 Irving, Ayla                 Western Oreg             9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.23m  9.39m  9.48m           
 24 Rock, Kathryn                Pacific (Ore             9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  8.99m  8.46m           
 25 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash             9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.00m  9.10m  9.18m           
 26 Moore, Emily                 Whitworth                9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  8.49m  8.91m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Kristine            Idaho                   17.24m   56-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.24m  16.71m  FOUL  16.79m
  2 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash            16.14m   52-11.50 
      15.55m  FOUL  15.94m  16.11m  16.14m  FOUL
  3 Coleman, Kaytlyn             Lewis-Clark             15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.45m  15.94m  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Duhamel, Becki               Central Wash            15.89m   52-01.75 
      14.84m  15.42m  15.65m  15.89m  15.59m  15.39m
  5 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash            15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL  15.78m  FOUL
  6 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield                14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  14.55m  14.97m  13.61m  FOUL  14.28m
  7 Forcier, Kelsie              Eastern Wash            14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.17m  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Meyers, Molly                Idaho                   14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.82m  13.88m  13.98m  14.33m  FOUL  14.64m
  9 Jensen, Sydney               Central Wash            13.85m   45-05.25 
      12.94m  FOUL  13.85m           
 10 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.26m  FOUL  13.77m            
 11 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                   13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  13.11m  13.29m           
 12 Moore, Dorothy               Central Wash            13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.22m  13.45m  13.08m           
 13 Wilfong, Alaena              Idaho                   13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  12.87m           
 14 Flynn, Emily                 Spokane CC              12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.57m  12.03m  FOUL           
 15 Collier, Emmi                Western Oreg            12.02m   39-05.25 
      10.12m  12.02m  11.76m           
 16 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.96m  FOUL         
 17 Nelson, Mallory              Lewis-Clark             11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  11.22m  10.86m            
 18 Black, Ayesha                Western Oreg            10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.76m            
 19 Irving, Ayla                 Western Oreg            10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.48m  9.06m  10.08m           
 -- Feinauer, Tayler             Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mack, Bryan                  Unattached                6.97   1 
  2 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg              7.13   2 
  3 McKinney, Kent               Central Wash              7.19   2 
  4 Ohl, Micah                   Spokane CC                7.20   1 
  5 Alsin, Trent                 Whitworth                 7.25   1 
  5 Maack, Evan                  Spokane CC                7.25   1 
  5 McIntosh, Max                Central Wash              7.25   3 
  8 Howard, Jeff                 Western Oreg              7.30   3 
  9 Hamlett, Kendale             Western Oreg              7.32   1 
 10 McLean, Corey                Eastern Wash              7.33   2 
 11 Naadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash              7.34   2 
 12 Newland, Paul                Washington S              7.36   3 
 13 Swain, Mike                  Linfield                  7.40   4 
 14 Dodier, Matthew              Pacific (Ore              7.43   7 
 15 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                 7.44   4 
 15 Smith, Ezekiel               George Fox                7.44   2 
 17 Mitzimberg, Darian           Spokane CC                7.46   4 
 18 Monahan, Casey               Whitworth                 7.48   5 
 19 Wilson, Jade                 Unattached                7.50   4 
 19 Johnson, Keelynn             Spokane CC                7.50   6 
 21 Upmeyer, Austin              Unattached                7.52   6 
 22 Trotter, Maurice             Unattached                7.53   5 
 23 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash              7.54   5 
 24 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif              7.55   4 
 25 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore              7.56   6 
 26 Van gorkom, Aaron            George Fox                7.58   7 
 26 Campbell, Brett              Western Oreg              7.58   2 
 28 Pappas, Conner               Pacific (Ore              7.62   7 
 29 Souza, Tieler                Puget Sound               7.63   6 
 30 Lawson, Jacob                Puget Sound               7.70   7 
 31 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound               7.71   5 
 32 Sitser, Wesley               Whitworth                 7.73   1 
 33 Sharps, Robert               Unattached                7.78   6 
 34 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif              7.81   5 
 35 DeHart, Jaric                Unattached                7.84   4 
 35 Hunter, Scott                Central Wash              7.84   5 
 37 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore              7.93   7 
 37 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif              7.93   5 
 39 Kelley, David                Pacific (Ore              8.08   6 
 -- Delap, Peter                 Whitworth                   FS   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Dana                  Washington S             22.00   1 
  2 Bloom, Andrew                Idaho                    22.77   1 
  3 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg             22.78   1 
  4 Mack, Bryan                  Unattached               22.86   2 
  5 Olsson, Nick                 Eastern Wash             22.87   3 
  6 Newland, Paul                Washington S             22.92   4 
  7 Leep, Harrison               Western Oreg             23.03   6 
  8 Alsin, Trent                 Whitworth                23.13   2 
  9 Hamlett, Kendale             Western Oreg             23.14   1 
  9 Green, Kramer                Eastern Wash             23.14   4 
 11 Hardlund, Alex               Whitworth                23.24   4 
 12 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             23.25   4 
 13 Wilson, Jade                 Unattached               23.28   5 
 13 Upmeyer, Austin              Unattached               23.28   7 
 15 Swain, Mike                  Linfield                 23.32   3 
 16 Gosselin, Nick               Whitworth                23.38   8 
 17 Steelhammer, Tom             Linfield                 23.43   2 
 18 Guinn, Tyler                 Whitworth                23.47   3 
 19 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore             23.50   7 
 20 Naadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash             23.59   4 
 21 Mitzimberg, Darian           Spokane CC               23.68   5 
 22 Clark, Reuben                Spokane CC               23.75  11 
 23 Johnson, Keelynn             Spokane CC               23.83  12 
 23 Sitser, Wesley               Whitworth                23.83   5 
 23 Trotter, Maurice             Unattached               23.83   6 
 26 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Wash             23.96   5 
 26 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin             23.96   8 
 28 Wilson, Spencer              Pacific (Ore             23.97   8 
 29 Vandenberg, Michael          Whitworth                24.05   6 
 30 Madden, Michael              Linfield                 24.08  10 
 31 Pappas, Conner               Pacific (Ore             24.12  10 
 32 McLean, Corey                Eastern Wash             24.16   2 
 33 Fraser, Riley                Spokane CC               24.28  11 
 34 Hunker, Michael              Pacific (Ore             24.36   7 
 35 Souza, Tieler                Puget Sound              24.40  10 
 36 Wiedmer, Casey               Saint Martin             24.47   6 
 37 Murray, Nick                 Spokane CC               24.51  12 
 38 Coburn, Steven               Puget Sound              24.66  11 
 39 Wagner, Daniel               Pacific (Ore             24.68  10 
 40 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore             24.69   8 
 41 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound              24.94   9 
 42 Fomenko, Dan                 Spokane CC               24.99  11 
 43 Sharps, Robert               Unattached               25.07  10 
 44 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore             25.09   9 
 45 Ferrell, Nathan              Pacific (Ore             25.44   9 
 46 Wood, Trevor                 Spokane CC               25.45  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, Terrance           Washington S             49.15   4 
  2 Green, Jonnie                Unattached               49.20   3 
  3 Wall, Brad                   Unattached               49.29   1 
  4 Leep, Harrison               Western Oreg             49.42   1 
  5 Howell, Byron                Washington S             49.83   3 
  6 Green, Kramer                Eastern Wash             50.16   2 
  7 Olsson, Nick                 Eastern Wash             50.23   2 
  8 Middleton, Ian               Idaho                    50.30   4 
  9 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif             50.32   2 
 10 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                    50.46   4 
 11 Steelhammer, Tom             Linfield                 50.79   1 
 12 Gosselin, Nick               Whitworth                50.83   3 
 13 Hardlund, Alex               Whitworth                50.91   1 
 14 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                    51.06   3 
 15 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Wash             51.25   4 
 16 Maxwell, Lester              Linfield                 51.44   3 
 17 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore             52.2h   5 
 18 Brenner, Austin              Saint Martin             52.4h   5 
 19 Armstrong, Zach              Central Wash             52.6h   5 
 20 Van Tuinen, Nate             Spokane CC               52.81   8 
 21 Wilson, Spencer              Pacific (Ore             53.23   6 
 22 Detweiler, Todd              Puget Sound              53.39   7 
 23 Wiedmer, Casey               Saint Martin             53.60   6 
 24 Sissel, Ty                   Saint Martin             53.77   6 
 25 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Wash             54.01   4 
 26 Weatherford, Justin          George Fox               54.21   7 
 27 Vandenberg, Michael          Whitworth                55.05   6 
 28 Coburn, Steven               Puget Sound              55.10   7 
 29 MacAusland, Ross             Puget Sound              55.43   7 
 30 Marshall, Brian              Puget Sound              55.92   8 
 31 Rosenberg, Jonathan          Puget Sound              58.33   8 
 32 jones, nick                  Unattached             1:01.08   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boersma, Nick                Unattached             1:54.78  
  2 LaMontagne, Joe              Gonzaga                1:55.74  
  3 Hanna, Josh                  Western Oreg           1:56.08  
  4 Osborn, Jeff                 Idaho                  1:56.44  
  5 Lawrence, Will               George Fox             1:57.15  
  6 Roy, Alan                    Western Oreg           1:57.32  
  7 Wilson, Zeke                 Western Oreg           1:58.88  
  8 Dalton, Josh                 Unattached             1:59.05  
  9 Stark, Travis                Spokane CC             1:59.46  
 10 Potter, Kevin                Unattached             1:59.61  
 11 Potratz-Lee, Steve           Unattached             1:59.64  
 12 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oreg           1:59.74  
 13 Shaffer, Forrest             Washington S           2:00.09  
 14 Amann, Daniel                Unattached             2:00.14  
 15 Turpen, Cayle                Idaho                  2:00.24  
 16 Sullivan, Tyler              Spokane CC             2:00.29  
 17 Anheluk, Riley               Western Oreg           2:00.47  
 18 Calavan, Mike                George Fox             2:00.92  
 19 Hathaway, Noel               Idaho                  2:01.36  
 20 McDonald, Ethan              Unattached             2:03.78  
 21 Soto, Bryan                  Puget Sound            2:04.85  
 22 Owens, Logan                 Unattached             2:04.95  
 23 Williams, Jon                Spokane CC             2:06.31  
 24 Lull, Alex                   George Fox             2:07.92  
 25 Noble, Charles               Puget Sound            2:10.15  
 26 Bonner, Kurtis               Unattached             2:20.10  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walgren, Robert              Gonzaga                4:19.60  
  2 Branch, Kyle                 Gonzaga                4:20.79  
  3 Phillips, Andy               Gonzaga                4:21.30  
  4 Wilson, Zeke                 Western Oreg           4:22.52  
  5 Walker, Andrew               Gonzaga                4:22.90  
  6 Foote, Alex                  Gonzaga                4:26.45  
  7 Larson, Scott                Western Oreg           4:27.35  
  8 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oreg           4:28.07  
  9 Jaszkowiak, Tyler            Idaho                  4:29.21  
 10 Lunder, Danny                Gonzaga                4:30.35  
 11 Steele, Taylor               Whitworth              4:31.92  
 12 Smith, Jon                   Spokane CC             4:33.12  
 13 Morrell, Austin              George Fox             4:33.90  
 14 Wimpenny, Jacob              Lewis-Clark            4:35.35  
 15 Goldizen, Ian                Gonzaga                4:37.68  
 16 Berry, Colton                Whitworth              4:41.29  
 17 Stout, Ben                   Gonzaga                4:42.91  
 18 Issa, Daniel                 Spokane CC             4:49.30  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Ned                 Gonzaga                8:39.75  
  2 Amann, Daniel                Unattached             8:40.18  
  3 Richie, Patrick              Gonzaga                8:48.00  
  4 Shipley, Tyler               Pacific (Ore           8:50.80  
  5 Pia, Joseph                  George Fox             8:51.51  
  6 Ford, Nick                   Gonzaga                8:53.90  
  7 Beagley, Brady               Western Oreg           8:56.12  
  8 Berger, Joe                  Saint Martin           8:58.33  
  9 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound            8:59.33  
 10 Shelman, Josiah              Saint Martin           9:03.04  
 11 Lance, Ben                   Gonzaga                9:10.91  
 12 Hattrup, Kasey               Idaho                  9:12.51  
 13 Bennett, Jon                 Spokane CC             9:13.19  
 14 Morgan, Nathan               Saint Martin           9:15.90  
 15 Galvan, Anthony              Gonzaga                9:20.69  
 16 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox             9:21.83  
 17 Lewis, Judd                  Spokane CC             9:22.92  
 18 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound            9:23.97  
 19 Tarbell, Kody                George Fox             9:24.87  
 20 Edwards, Matthew             Whitworth              9:28.53  
 21 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound            9:40.22  
 22 Young, Paul                  Spokane CC             9:40.72  
 23 Seward, Isaac                Eastern Wash           9:43.19  
 24 Quinn, Bryant                George Fox             9:47.17  
 25 Gesell, Nate                 Gonzaga                9:48.13  
 26 Tate, Micah                  George Fox             9:50.51  
 27 Lemerande, Brandon           Linfield              10:03.83  
 28 Sanchez, Rudy                Pacific (Ore          10:08.52  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warner, Steven               Unattached                8.32   1 
  2 Sims, Josiah                 Washington S              8.38   1 
  3 Gerling, Garrett             Washington S              8.39   1 
  4 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash              8.55   2 
  5 Seitz, Dylan                 Spokane CC                8.70   2 
  6 Monahan, Casey               Whitworth                 8.72   1 
  7 McIntosh, Max                Central Wash              8.77   3 
  8 Campbell, Brett              Western Oreg              8.84   1 
  9 Gerling, Blake               Idaho                     8.87   2 
 10 Wagner, Daniel               Pacific (Ore              8.97   3 
 11 Villines, Jesse              Idaho                     8.98   2 
 12 Hoff, Jonathan               Whitworth                 9.04   1 
 13 Hunker, Michael              Pacific (Ore              9.07   2 
 14 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash              9.12   2 
 15 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif              9.14   3 
 16 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg              9.15   4 
 17 Ferrell, Nathan              Pacific (Ore              9.18   3 
 18 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound               9.29   4 
 19 Lima, Frank                  Whitworth                 9.44   3 
 20 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin              9.61   4 
 21 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore              9.62   3 
 22 Wood, Trevor                 Spokane CC                9.72   5 
 23 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound               9.74   4 
 24 Nuckolls, Christian          Spokane CC                9.77   5 
 25 Williams, Jon                Spokane CC                9.81   4 
 26 Hunter, Scott                Central Wash              9.86   4 
 27 Fomenko, Dan                 Spokane CC               10.09   4 
 28 Murray, Nick                 Spokane CC               10.10   5 
 29 Moulton, Taylor              Spokane CC               10.92   5 
 30 Smith, Ezekiel               George Fox               11.04   5 
 31 Wilson, Jade                 Unattached               12.24   4 
 32 Robles, Zal                  Puget Sound              12.79   5 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             3:29.11   2 
     1) Fremd, Kyle                     2) Armstrong, Zach                
     3) Meikle, Ethan                   4) McIntosh, Max                  
  2 Gonzaga  'A'                                        3:29.14   2 
     1) LaMontagne, Joe                 2) Lunder, Danny                  
     3) Goldizen, Ian                   4) Wiggins, Ross                  
  3 Linfield  'A'                                       3:30.66   2 
     1) Swain, Mike                     2) Steelhammer, Tom               
     3) Madden, Michael                 4) Maxwell, Lester                
  4 George Fox  'A'                                     3:33.88   2 
     1) Van gorkom, Aaron               2) Morrell, Austin                
     3) Calavan, Mike                   4) Lawrence, Will                 
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:37.92   1 
     1) Chase, Micah                    2) Scott, Kaimi                   
     3) South, Garrett                  4) Stecker, Nathan                
  6 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 3:38.62   1 
     1) Valente, Sean                   2) Pappas, Conner                 
     3) Wogan, Ted                      4) Wilson, Spencer                
  7 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:40.18   1 
     1) Soto, Bryan                     2) Noble, Charles                 
     3) Westbrooks, Michael             4) Coburn, Steven                 
  8 Puget Sound  'B'                                    3:41.01   3 
     1) MacAusland, Ross                2) Braithwaite, Cameron           
     3) McDonald, Myles                 4) Cerne, Joe                     
  9 Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                 3:46.08   3 
     1) Hunker, Michael                 2) Wagner, Daniel                 
     3) Koford, Aaron                   4) Kelley, David                  
 10 Puget Sound  'C'                                    3:53.12   3 
     1) Detweiler, Todd                 2) Rosenberg, Jonathan            
     3) Seekatz, Joshua                 4) Higa, Justin                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lima, Frank                  Whitworth                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Meyers, Lewis                Central Wash            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Pierson, Thane               Washington S            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Meikle, Ethan                Central Wash             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Murray, Nick                 Spokane CC              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Schultz, Grant               Washington S             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Nuckolls, Christian          Spokane CC               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hardie, Garrett              Western Oreg             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Fraser, Riley                Spokane CC              J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Blanton, Amari               Saint Martin            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Moulton, Taylor              Spokane CC               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Parkinson, Jeremy            Pacific (Ore            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Keller, Justin               Lewis-Clark              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 17 Bonner, Kurtis               Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound                 NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Bennett, Tyler               Idaho                       NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Williams, Jon                Spokane CC                  NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klas, Jeremy                 Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.01 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Flolid, Curtis               Washington S             4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sodorff, Austin              Washington S            J4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Keeton, Joseph               Saint Martin            J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Craig                 Spokane CC              J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Delap, Peter                 Whitworth                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Thomas, Spencer              Warner Pacif            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Castaneda, Jose              Spokane CC               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Lilly, Ed                    Puget Sound              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Brackett, Tyler              Lewis-Clark                 NH            
     3.35 3.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hankins, Matt                Saint Martin                NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Clark, Reuben                Spokane CC                  NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clizbe, Jacob                Eastern Wash             6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.73m  6.95m  6.61m  FOUL  6.82m  6.71m
  2 Kurr, Jan                    Idaho                    6.94m   22-09.25 
      FOUL  6.94m  FOUL  6.84m  FOUL  6.62m
  3 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.43m  6.10m  6.42m  6.37m  6.53m  FOUL
  4 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.46m  6.47m  6.43m  6.30m  6.23m  FOUL
  4 Hardie, Matson               Western Oreg             6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.42m  FOUL  6.34m  FOUL  6.47m  6.43m
  6 Hoff, Jonathan               Whitworth                6.31m   20-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.18m  FOUL  6.31m  FOUL
  7 Knuckolls, Christian         Spokane CC               6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.24m  6.23m  6.02m  6.13m  FOUL  6.30m
  8 Van Tuinen, Nate             Spokane CC               6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.17m  FOUL  6.28m  6.28m  6.24m  FOUL
  9 Arkans, Mike                 Linfield                 6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.78m  5.91m  6.15m         
 10 Winant, Shannon              Whitworth                6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  6.14m  FOUL         
 11 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif             6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.03m  5.94m  6.11m         
 12 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore             5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  FOUL  5.86m         
 13 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore             5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Powell, Kyle                 Spokane CC               5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.87m         
 15 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Lee, Jon                     Puget Sound              5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.63m  5.84m  5.70m         
 17 Lee, Chris                   Puget Sound              5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.58m  5.80m  FOUL         
 18 Parkinson, Jeremy            Pacific (Ore             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.77m  5.79m  5.74m         
 19 Blanton, Amari               Saint Martin             5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  5.78m  5.47m         
 20 Madden, Michael              Linfield                 5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.46m  5.39m         
 21 Delap, Peter                 Whitworth                5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.62m         
 22 jones, nick                  Unattached               5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  FOUL         
 23 Keller, Justin               Lewis-Clark              5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.14m  5.17m  4.88m            
 24 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif             5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore             5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  FOUL  4.81m         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Jon                     Puget Sound             13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.11m  13.08m  13.08m  13.47m  13.56m  FOUL
  2 Lee, Chris                   Puget Sound             13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.51m  12.40m  FOUL  13.37m  12.99m  12.68m
  3 Johnston, Kendall            Spokane CC              12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.83m  12.97m  12.97m  12.86m  12.71m  12.40m
  4 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound             12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.36m  12.71m  12.89m  12.50m  12.51m  12.90m
  5 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.27m  12.62m  FOUL  12.61m  12.36m  PASS
  6 Parkinson, Jeremy            Pacific (Ore            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.42m  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  12.48m  12.56m
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Comito, Carter               Whitworth               16.94m   55-07.00 
      16.50m  FOUL  16.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Anderson, Marlyn             Eastern Wash            16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash            15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.81m  15.39m  15.32m  15.40m  14.95m  14.82m
  3 Jensen, Mike                 Central Wash            15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.40m  FOUL  15.12m  15.24m  15.10m  15.14m
  5 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  14.22m  14.33m  14.03m  FOUL  15.07m
  6 Burt, Corey                  Whitworth               14.98m   49-01.75 
      FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash            14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL  14.24m
  8 Bates, Durran                Spokane CC              13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.28m  12.47m  13.05m  13.20m  13.11m  13.89m
  9 Colahan, Carraig             Western Oreg            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.84m  12.55m           
 10 Mayfield, Scott              Whitworth               13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  12.48m  12.86m           
 11 Carpenter, Josh              Lewis-Clark             13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  12.30m  FOUL           
 12 Homer, Zach                  Unattached              12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  11.57m  12.98m           
 13 Uhlorn, Reece                Lewis-Clark             12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.19m  11.98m  12.94m           
 14 Mahama, Adam                 Unattached              12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  12.45m  FOUL           
 15 Glenn, Tyler                 Spokane CC              12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.35m  12.44m  12.81m           
 16 Shea, Keegan                 Whitworth               11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  10.49m  11.79m           
 17 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.26m  10.87m  11.41m           
 18 Bolligar, Michael            Washington S            11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.04m  10.86m  11.21m           
 19 Wordell, Spencer             Washington S            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.39m  10.90m  FOUL           
 20 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore            10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  9.56m  10.74m           
 21 Bethke, Jesse                Pacific (Ore            10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  9.45m  10.17m           
 22 Thompson, Drew               Idaho                    9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.48m  9.97m  FOUL           
 23 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore             9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.84m  9.02m  8.37m           
 24 Kelley, David                Pacific (Ore             8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  8.05m  8.19m           
 25 Madden, Michael              Linfield                 8.67m   28-05.50 
      FOUL  8.67m  8.40m           
 26 Delap, Peter                 Whitworth                8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.31m  6.89m  8.36m           
 -- Humphrey, Cody               Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- lehr, james                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rothwell, Kyle               Idaho                   18.86m   61-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.00m  FOUL  FOUL  18.86m
  2 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            18.21m   59-09.00 
      17.21m  FOUL  18.21m  FOUL  17.80m  17.81m
  3 Agosta, Quinton              Central Wash            16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.25m  16.24m  16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  16.80m
  4 Lemafa, Shaun                Eastern Wash            16.93m   55-06.50 
      15.59m  16.93m  15.77m  15.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Trumbauer, Zach              Idaho                   16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  16.26m  FOUL  16.42m  15.66m  FOUL
  6 Murray, John                 Lewis-Clark             16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.61m  15.59m  15.93m  15.75m  16.36m  FOUL
  7 Charles, Joseph              Idaho                   16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.46m  15.40m  16.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alanssim, Jamie              Eastern Wash            16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.63m  FOUL  16.20m  FOUL  FOUL  15.76m
  9 Pickett, Travis              Washington S            15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.43m  15.34m  15.78m           
 10 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Wash            15.22m   49-11.25 
      14.99m  15.22m  14.94m           
 11 Mahama, Adam                 Unattached              14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  FOUL  13.92m           
 12 Colahan, Carraig             Western Oreg            13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.82m  13.28m  FOUL           
 13 Pfeifer, Kyle                Linfield                12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.56m  12.60m           
 14 Taylor, Alex                 Idaho                   12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.63m  12.22m  FOUL           
 15 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.08m  11.53m  FOUL           
 16 Payne, Joey                  Eastern Wash            11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.31m           
 -- Cunningham, Donavon          Idaho                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
View: Mobile | Desktop